- Joined
- Jan 18, 2015
- Messages
- 780
- Reaction score
- 66
- Points
- 28
- Location
- Newport, South Wales
- Supports
- Newport County
Saturday 16th March:
Barnet 0-0 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 0-1 Barrow
Harrogate 1-0 Maidenhead
Havant & W 1-2 Chesterfield
Sutton 4-2 Gateshead
North:
Altrincham P Brackley
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B)
Darlington P Chester
Kidderminster 2-1 Spennymoor
South:
Welling 3-3 Torquay (B)
FA Trophy Semi's:
Fylde 0-0 Stockport
Leyton Orient 1-0 Telford
DarkSithLord:
Barnet 1-1 Hartlepool 1
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCallum 0
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead 1
Havant & W 1-1 Chesterfield 0
Sutton 1-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 1-2 Chorley (B) 2
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor Taylor 2
Welling 1-2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 2-2 Stockport 1
Leyton Orient 2-1 Telford 1
Red Dragon:
Barnet 1-1 Hartlepool 1
Eastleigh 1-0 Barrow 0
Harrogate 2-1 Maidenhead 1
Havant & W 0-1 Chesterfield 1
Sutton 0-1 Gateshead 0
Boston 2-2 Chorley (B) 0
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor. Taylor 2
Welling 2-1 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 2-1 Stockport 0
Leyton Orient 2-0 Telford. Bonne 3
DJS:
Barnet 2 - 1 Hartlepool 0
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Barrow YEATES 0
Harrogate 3 - 0 Maidenhead MULDOON 1
Havant & W 0 - 2 Chesterfield 1
Sutton 2 - 2 Gateshead 0
Boston 1 - 2 Chorley (B) 2
Kidderminster 2 - 2 Spennymoor 0
Welling 1 - 2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 3 - 1 Stockport 0
Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Telford 1
Vanni:
Barnet 2-2 Hartlepool 1
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCALLUM 0
Harrogate 3-1 Maidenhead BECK 3
Havant 2-2 Chesterfield 0
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B) 6
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor 0
Welling 1-1 Woking (B) 2
Fylde 1-1 Stockport 1
Leyton Orient 4-1 Telford 1
Andy Harrier:
Barnet 0-1 Hartlepool 0
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCallum 0
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead 1
Havant 1-2 Chesterfield 3
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B) 6
Kidderminster 1-1 Spennymoor Taylor 2
Welling 1-2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 1-1 Stockport 1
Leyton Orient 2-0 Telford 1
Harrier94:
Barnet 0-1 Hartlepool 0
Eastleigh 1-2 Barrow 1
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead Muldoon 1
Havant 1-3 Chesterfield 1
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B) 6
Kidderminster 1-1 Spennymoor Taylor 2
Welling 1-2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 3-1 Stockport 0
Leyton Orient 2-2 Telford 0
Table after Round Two:
Red Dragon: 21
Andy Harrier: 19
Harrier94: 18
Vanni: 18
DarkSithLord: 17
DJS: 12
Table after Round Three:
Andy Harrier: 33
Vanni: 32
Harrier94: 29
Red Dragon: 29
DarkSithLord: 25
DJS: 17
Barnet 0-0 Hartlepool
Eastleigh 0-1 Barrow
Harrogate 1-0 Maidenhead
Havant & W 1-2 Chesterfield
Sutton 4-2 Gateshead
North:
Altrincham P Brackley
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B)
Darlington P Chester
Kidderminster 2-1 Spennymoor
South:
Welling 3-3 Torquay (B)
FA Trophy Semi's:
Fylde 0-0 Stockport
Leyton Orient 1-0 Telford
DarkSithLord:
Barnet 1-1 Hartlepool 1
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCallum 0
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead 1
Havant & W 1-1 Chesterfield 0
Sutton 1-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 1-2 Chorley (B) 2
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor Taylor 2
Welling 1-2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 2-2 Stockport 1
Leyton Orient 2-1 Telford 1
Red Dragon:
Barnet 1-1 Hartlepool 1
Eastleigh 1-0 Barrow 0
Harrogate 2-1 Maidenhead 1
Havant & W 0-1 Chesterfield 1
Sutton 0-1 Gateshead 0
Boston 2-2 Chorley (B) 0
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor. Taylor 2
Welling 2-1 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 2-1 Stockport 0
Leyton Orient 2-0 Telford. Bonne 3
DJS:
Barnet 2 - 1 Hartlepool 0
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Barrow YEATES 0
Harrogate 3 - 0 Maidenhead MULDOON 1
Havant & W 0 - 2 Chesterfield 1
Sutton 2 - 2 Gateshead 0
Boston 1 - 2 Chorley (B) 2
Kidderminster 2 - 2 Spennymoor 0
Welling 1 - 2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 3 - 1 Stockport 0
Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Telford 1
Vanni:
Barnet 2-2 Hartlepool 1
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCALLUM 0
Harrogate 3-1 Maidenhead BECK 3
Havant 2-2 Chesterfield 0
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B) 6
Kidderminster 1-2 Spennymoor 0
Welling 1-1 Woking (B) 2
Fylde 1-1 Stockport 1
Leyton Orient 4-1 Telford 1
Andy Harrier:
Barnet 0-1 Hartlepool 0
Eastleigh 2-1 Barrow McCallum 0
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead 1
Havant 1-2 Chesterfield 3
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B) 6
Kidderminster 1-1 Spennymoor Taylor 2
Welling 1-2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 1-1 Stockport 1
Leyton Orient 2-0 Telford 1
Harrier94:
Barnet 0-1 Hartlepool 0
Eastleigh 1-2 Barrow 1
Harrogate 2-0 Maidenhead Muldoon 1
Havant 1-3 Chesterfield 1
Sutton 0-2 Gateshead 0
Boston 0-2 Chorley (B) 6
Kidderminster 1-1 Spennymoor Taylor 2
Welling 1-2 Woking (B) 0
Fylde 3-1 Stockport 0
Leyton Orient 2-2 Telford 0
Table after Round Two:
Red Dragon: 21
Andy Harrier: 19
Harrier94: 18
Vanni: 18
DarkSithLord: 17
DJS: 12
Table after Round Three:
Andy Harrier: 33
Vanni: 32
Harrier94: 29
Red Dragon: 29
DarkSithLord: 25
DJS: 17