- Joined
- Jan 18, 2015
- Messages
- 780
- Reaction score
- 66
- Points
- 28
- Location
- Newport, South Wales
- Supports
- Newport County
Saturday 29th September:
Boreham Wood 2-4 Harrogate
Bromley 2-2 Halifax
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-3 Ebbsfleet
Dover 0-2 Barrow
Maidenhead 0-3 Salford
Maidstone 1-1 Chesterfield
National North:
Alfreton 0-1 Bradford PA (B)
Darlington 0-1 Stockport County
Nuneaton 1-0 FC Utd Manchester
National South:
Bath City 0-2 Welling (B)
Hampton & Richmond 0-2 Billericay
Torquay 2-2 Woking
--------------------------------------------------------
Back in the DHSS:
Boreham 1-0 Harrogate 0
Bromley 1-0 Halifax 0
D&G 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 1-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-3 Salford 1
Maidstone 2-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-2 BPA 2
Darlington 2-1 Stockport STYCHE 0
Nuneaton 0-1 FCUM 0
Bath 2-1 Welling BRUNT 0
H&R 0-3 Billericay 1
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
DarkSithLord:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 1-2 Barrow 1
Maidenhead 0-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 3-2 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-2 FC Utd Manchester 0
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 1-2 Billericay ROBINSON 3
Torquay 1-2 Woking 0
Benfcht:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-2 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 0-2 Barrow 3
Maidenhead 1-3 Salford 1
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 2-0 Bradford PA (B) Peniket 0
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-1 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 0-3 Billericay Robinson 3
Torquay 2-2 Woking 3
Lew:
Boreham Wood 1-2 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 0-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-3 Salford ROONEY 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 2-1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 3-2 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 3-0 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 2-2 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 1-2 Billericay ROBINSON 3
Torquay 1-1 Woking 1
Red Dragon:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 1-1 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-2 Salford. Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-0 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-1 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 2-1 Billericay. Dickson 0
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
Steve_Wafc:
Boreham Wood 1-2 Harrogate 1
Bromley 0-0 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 1-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 2-0 Chesterfield Turgott 2
Alfreton 2-1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 0-1 Stockport County 3
Nuneaton 2-0 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 2-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 0-2 Billericay 3
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
Chipmunx:
Boreham Wood 1 Harrogate 2 1
Bromley 2 Halifax 1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Ebbsfleet 1 0
Dover 1 Barrow 3 Tyler Smith 1
Maidenhead 1 Salford 3 1
Maidstone 1 Chesterfield 0 0
Alfreton 1 Bradford PA 2 (B) 2
Darlington 2 Stockport County 0 0
Nuneaton 1 FC Utd Manchester 2 (Harry Pannioutu) 0
Bath City 1 Welling 1 (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 2 Billericay 3 1
Torquay 1 Woking 3 0
DJS:
Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Harrogate KNOWLES 1
Bromley 2 - 1 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 2 - 1 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 0 - 2 Salford 1
Maidstone 1 - 1 Chesterfield 3
Alfreton 1 - 1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1 - 2 Stockport County 1
Nuneaton 1 - 1 FC Utd Manchester 0
Bath City 1 - 2 Welling (B) 2
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 2 Billericay ROBINSON 3
Torquay 1 - 2 Woking 0
Leewilson:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-0 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet Whitely 1
Dover 1-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-0 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-0 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 1-0 FC Utd Manchester 3
Bath City 1-0 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 0-1 Billericay 1
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
Vanni:
Boreham Wood 2-1 Harrogate 0
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 2-1 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 0-2 Salford ROONEY 3
Maidstone 1-1 Chesterfield 3
Alfreton 2-2 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-0 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 2-1 Billericay 0
Torquay 0-2 Woking KRETZSCHMAR 2
Tin Roofs and Stone Steps:
Boreham Wood 1 v 1 Harrogate 0
Bromley 2 v 1 Halifax - Porter 2
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 v 1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 1 v 2 Barrow 1
Maidenhead 1 v 2 Salford - Rooney 3
Maidstone 2 v 1 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1 v 0 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1 v 2 Stockport County 1
Nuneaton 1 v 1 FC Utd Manchester 0
Bath City 1 v 0 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 1 v 2 Billericay 1
Torquay 1 v 2 Woking 0
Andy Harrier:
Boreham Wood 0-2 Harrogate 1
Bromley 0-1 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 0-1 Barrow 1
Maidenhead 0-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-2 Bradford PA (B) 2
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 1-0 FC Utd Manchester 3
Bath City 0-1 Welling (B) 2
Hampton & Richmond 1-2 Billericay Robinson 3
Torquay 0-2 Woking 0
Table after Round Five:
DarkSithLord 61
Benfcht 57
DJS 54
Lew 54
Chipmunx 53
Leewilson 51
Tin Roofs and Stone Steps 49
Harrier94 48
Spire1866 46
Back in the DHSS 44
Red Dragon 42
Vanni 38
Steve_Wafc 36
Andy Harrier 27
Woodworm 16
Fifaking 8
Table after Round Six:
DarkSithLord 70
Benfcht 69
DJS 66
Lew 65
Leewilson 60
Chipmunx 59
Tin Roofs and Stone Steps 57
Steve_Wafc 51
Back in the DHSS 49
Harrier94 48
Red Dragon 48
Vanni 48
Spire1866 46
Andy Harrier 43
Woodworm 16
Fifaking 8
Boreham Wood 2-4 Harrogate
Bromley 2-2 Halifax
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-3 Ebbsfleet
Dover 0-2 Barrow
Maidenhead 0-3 Salford
Maidstone 1-1 Chesterfield
National North:
Alfreton 0-1 Bradford PA (B)
Darlington 0-1 Stockport County
Nuneaton 1-0 FC Utd Manchester
National South:
Bath City 0-2 Welling (B)
Hampton & Richmond 0-2 Billericay
Torquay 2-2 Woking
--------------------------------------------------------
Back in the DHSS:
Boreham 1-0 Harrogate 0
Bromley 1-0 Halifax 0
D&G 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 1-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-3 Salford 1
Maidstone 2-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-2 BPA 2
Darlington 2-1 Stockport STYCHE 0
Nuneaton 0-1 FCUM 0
Bath 2-1 Welling BRUNT 0
H&R 0-3 Billericay 1
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
DarkSithLord:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 1-2 Barrow 1
Maidenhead 0-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 3-2 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-2 FC Utd Manchester 0
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 1-2 Billericay ROBINSON 3
Torquay 1-2 Woking 0
Benfcht:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-2 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-2 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 0-2 Barrow 3
Maidenhead 1-3 Salford 1
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 2-0 Bradford PA (B) Peniket 0
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-1 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 0-3 Billericay Robinson 3
Torquay 2-2 Woking 3
Lew:
Boreham Wood 1-2 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 0-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-3 Salford ROONEY 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 2-1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 3-2 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 3-0 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 2-2 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 1-2 Billericay ROBINSON 3
Torquay 1-1 Woking 1
Red Dragon:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 1-1 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-2 Salford. Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-0 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-1 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 2-1 Billericay. Dickson 0
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
Steve_Wafc:
Boreham Wood 1-2 Harrogate 1
Bromley 0-0 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 1-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 2-0 Chesterfield Turgott 2
Alfreton 2-1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 0-1 Stockport County 3
Nuneaton 2-0 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 2-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 0-2 Billericay 3
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
Chipmunx:
Boreham Wood 1 Harrogate 2 1
Bromley 2 Halifax 1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Ebbsfleet 1 0
Dover 1 Barrow 3 Tyler Smith 1
Maidenhead 1 Salford 3 1
Maidstone 1 Chesterfield 0 0
Alfreton 1 Bradford PA 2 (B) 2
Darlington 2 Stockport County 0 0
Nuneaton 1 FC Utd Manchester 2 (Harry Pannioutu) 0
Bath City 1 Welling 1 (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 2 Billericay 3 1
Torquay 1 Woking 3 0
DJS:
Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Harrogate KNOWLES 1
Bromley 2 - 1 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 2 - 1 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 0 - 2 Salford 1
Maidstone 1 - 1 Chesterfield 3
Alfreton 1 - 1 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1 - 2 Stockport County 1
Nuneaton 1 - 1 FC Utd Manchester 0
Bath City 1 - 2 Welling (B) 2
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 2 Billericay ROBINSON 3
Torquay 1 - 2 Woking 0
Leewilson:
Boreham Wood 0-1 Harrogate 1
Bromley 1-0 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet Whitely 1
Dover 1-0 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 1-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-0 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-0 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 1-0 FC Utd Manchester 3
Bath City 1-0 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 0-1 Billericay 1
Torquay 0-1 Woking 0
Vanni:
Boreham Wood 2-1 Harrogate 0
Bromley 1-1 Halifax 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 2-1 Barrow 0
Maidenhead 0-2 Salford ROONEY 3
Maidstone 1-1 Chesterfield 3
Alfreton 2-2 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 2-0 FC Utd Manchester 1
Bath City 1-1 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 2-1 Billericay 0
Torquay 0-2 Woking KRETZSCHMAR 2
Tin Roofs and Stone Steps:
Boreham Wood 1 v 1 Harrogate 0
Bromley 2 v 1 Halifax - Porter 2
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 v 1 Ebbsfleet 0
Dover 1 v 2 Barrow 1
Maidenhead 1 v 2 Salford - Rooney 3
Maidstone 2 v 1 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1 v 0 Bradford PA (B) 0
Darlington 1 v 2 Stockport County 1
Nuneaton 1 v 1 FC Utd Manchester 0
Bath City 1 v 0 Welling (B) 0
Hampton & Richmond 1 v 2 Billericay 1
Torquay 1 v 2 Woking 0
Andy Harrier:
Boreham Wood 0-2 Harrogate 1
Bromley 0-1 Halifax 0
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Ebbsfleet 1
Dover 0-1 Barrow 1
Maidenhead 0-2 Salford Rooney 3
Maidstone 1-0 Chesterfield 0
Alfreton 1-2 Bradford PA (B) 2
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County 0
Nuneaton 1-0 FC Utd Manchester 3
Bath City 0-1 Welling (B) 2
Hampton & Richmond 1-2 Billericay Robinson 3
Torquay 0-2 Woking 0
Table after Round Five:
DarkSithLord 61
Benfcht 57
DJS 54
Lew 54
Chipmunx 53
Leewilson 51
Tin Roofs and Stone Steps 49
Harrier94 48
Spire1866 46
Back in the DHSS 44
Red Dragon 42
Vanni 38
Steve_Wafc 36
Andy Harrier 27
Woodworm 16
Fifaking 8
Table after Round Six:
DarkSithLord 70
Benfcht 69
DJS 66
Lew 65
Leewilson 60
Chipmunx 59
Tin Roofs and Stone Steps 57
Steve_Wafc 51
Back in the DHSS 49
Harrier94 48
Red Dragon 48
Vanni 48
Spire1866 46
Andy Harrier 43
Woodworm 16
Fifaking 8